sexy Kittums centerfold

 

Birthdate: April 18, 1987

Astrological sign: Aries

Nicknames: Tums, The Tum-inator, Gary, Butch, Fat Boy

Fantasy: A roomful of blankets (see Kitty MC)

Hobbies: Sleeping, eating, birdwatching, fighting with Jesus, catnip

Did you know...

...Kittums is allergic to soy products. It makes his hair fall out in clumps.

...Kittums will not drink out of a bowl. He'll only drink out of the toilet or a running faucet.

...last time I weighed Kittums he was 12 pounds!

 

more Kittums #1

back to zines

home